Filtru combustibil P550472

90,00 RON
TVA inclusa
A=93 mm
B=62 mm
C=71 mm
GM= 16 x 1,5
H=212 mm

Coduri: WDK 725, FS1959900, PMFS19599, FT5527, 2991585, XN50

Referinte OE:

IC Krosy

1 457 434 429
OE DAF1296846
OE DAF1309511
OE DAF1328177
OE IVECO1907460
OE NEW HOLLAND1931100
OE IVECO2991585
OE CASE500054588
OE CASE504199551
OE CASE5801364481
UFI6M2400820
OE IVECO99484067
BALDWINBF7696
FLEETGUARDFF5313
FLEETGUARDFF5457
VMCFF550472
HENGST FILTERH18WDK01
HENGST FILTERH18WDK05
MAHLEKC187
IC KrosyLFF8101
MANN & HUMMELWDK96210
MANN & HUMMELWDK96212
MANN & HUMMELWDK96216
MANN & HUMMELWDK96217
MANN & HUMMELWKD962


00013289
4 Produse