Filtru combustibil P550472

95,00 RON
TVA inclusa
A =93 mm
B =62 mm
C =71 mm
G M= 16 x 1,5
H =212 mm

Coduri: WDK 725, FS1959900, PMFS19599, FT5527, 2991585, XN50

Cantitate

Referinte OE:

IC Krosy

1 457 434 429
OE DAF 1296846
OE DAF 1309511
OE DAF 1328177
OE IVECO 1907460
OE NEW HOLLAND 1931100
OE IVECO 2991585
OE CASE 500054588
OE CASE 504199551
OE CASE 5801364481
UFI 6M2400820
OE IVECO 99484067
BALDWIN BF7696
FLEETGUARD FF5313
FLEETGUARD FF5457
VMC FF550472
HENGST FILTER H18WDK01
HENGST FILTER H18WDK05
MAHLE KC187
IC Krosy LFF8101
MANN & HUMMEL WDK96210
MANN & HUMMEL WDK96212
MANN & HUMMEL WDK96216
MANN & HUMMEL WDK96217
MANN & HUMMEL WKD962

00013289
3 Produse

Alte produse in aceeasi categorie